3. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  25.10.2023 ob 15.00

Dravinja

3 : 0

Krka


Sodniki: Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Levačič Danilo
Št. gledalcev: 150
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
6 Tibor Knaus
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
3 Angelo Timotej Rec
14 Jan Satler
16 Mateo Koprivc
17 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
22 Aleksandar Radić
77 Andraž Kolar

Krka
54 Luka Čadež V
3 Hamza Mešanović
4 Andraž Lipec
5 Marko Bedek K
9 Robert Perić-Komšić
11 Miha Kancilija
12 Lan Milanović
14 Tihomir Maksimović
17 Adis Hodžić
21 Josip Krznarić
28 Kristijan Blaževski


Rezervni igralci
31 Dejan Panić V
7 Domen Žur
15 Jan Patrik Gabrovec
18 Ivan Horvat
19 Renato Simić
23 Niki Radovič
27 Luka Marković
44 Tilen Kovačič
77 Amir Dervišević

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Trener
Agron Šalja

Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić

Zadetki
Luka Petek 1 : 0 43'
Žan Ramšak 2 : 0 69'
Luka Privošnik 3 : 0 87'

Dogodki
Menjava Žur /  Perić-Komšić 55'
Menjava Dervišević /  Hodžić 66'
Menjava Marković /  Milanović 66'
Menjava Kovačič /  Kancilija 73'
Menjava Simić /  Maksimović 73'
Denis Vezjak 76'
Menjava Kolar /  Čakš 82'
Menjava Koprivc /  Ramšak 82'
Matic Kopač 86'
Menjava Vodopivec /  Kopač 89'
Menjava Rec /  Rožmarič 90'
Menjava Satler /  Privošnik 90'
Kristijan Blaževski 90'

3. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Bilje 5 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 3 : 0 Krka
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Jadran Dekani 1 : 4 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 Gorica
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Luka Baruca 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Marko Brkić 8
Ante Kuliš 8
Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
18. Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7

DELI NA