Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Đorđe Kokot | V |
4 | Luka Kunštić | |
5 | Rob Rudonja | |
6 | Alexander Stožinič | |
7 | Renato Babić | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
10 | Karlo Plantak | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
14 | Mateo Lovrić | |
17 | Tomislav Hanžek | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Goričar | V |
2 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
9 | Stevan Nikolić | |
13 | Timotej Rešetič | |
15 | Žiga Ribič | |
18 | David Arapović | |
19 | Andraž Ruedl | |
20 | Filip Sivonjić | |
22 | Ivan Brekalo |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Jaka Korošec | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
16 | Ante Kuliš | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
19 | Nino Kukovec | |
66 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Filip Janežič | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
12 | Nejc Pesek | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
23 | Rayan Sakji | |
27 | Luccas Matheus Conceicao Rodrigues | |
47 | Enej Kapun |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Jurečič | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Tomislav Hanžek (11m) | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 2 : 1 | 29' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 2 : 2 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Kunštić | 44' | |||
Rozman / Korošec | 46' | |||
Nino Kukovec | 50' | |||
Ciganović / Kuliš | 64' | |||
Arapović / Jurečič | 64' | |||
Sivonjić / Babić | 64' | |||
Nikolić / Čeh | 72' | |||
Ruedl / Lovrić | 72' | |||
Kapun / Kukovec | 75' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 81' | |||
Tim Ciganović | 82' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 84' | |||
Karlo Plantak | 85' | |||
Rešetič / Plantak | 88' | |||
Timotej Rešetič | 90' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Aluminij | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |