Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 85 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
3 | David Stanojević | |
6 | Milan Kremenović | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
28 | Nik Fortuna | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
10 | Noel Bilić | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
17 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
21 | Stephen Owusu Akomeah |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | K V |
5 | Stefan Kladar | |
7 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
11 | Jan Štrukelj | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
26 | Dawoud Dominik Jalinous | |
45 | Bamba Susso | |
52 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
87 | Anže Nabergoj | V |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
21 | Eldin Koštić | |
25 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
29 | Nik Preradović | |
33 | Stefan Ilić | |
77 | Tine Pori |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Beršnjak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Lipičar (11m) | 0 : 1 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Darius Daniel Jalinous | 15' | |||
Jan Štrukelj | 36' | |||
Nik Fortuna | 47' | |||
Mark Gomizelj | 53' | |||
Bilić / Fortuna | 58' | |||
Šehić / Rudonja | 58' | |||
Tine Koron | 64' | |||
Pori / Gomizelj | 65' | |||
Zonta / Stanojević | 71' | |||
Akomeah / Panić | 71' | |||
Demiri / Cukjati | 82' | |||
Koštić / Štrukelj | 85' | |||
Bizjak Batistič / Jalinous | 85' | |||
Tine Pori | 90' | |||
Ilić / Jalinous | 92' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |