Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
18 | Omar Kočar | K |
29 | Stian Džumhur | |
77 | Boško Bošković | |
97 | Sandro Zukić | |
99 | Ranaldo Ranaldino Biggs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | V |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
30 | Lovro Musa |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | K |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
10 | Tian Pantelić | |
16 | Ivan Makovec | |
18 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
19 | Gašper Petek | |
23 | Matevž Turkuš | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
14 | Žiga Avbelj | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
17 | Žiga Dajčman | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
58 | Klemen Justin | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Kosić | 1 : 0 | 35' | |
Denis Tubić | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Dino Zenković | 2 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Darko Mitrović | 14' | |||
Kristijan Šipek | 20' | |||
Černe / Gorenc Stankovič | 46' | |||
Gašper Petek | 57' | |||
Kujović / Biggs | 60' | |||
Justin / Pantelić | 60' | |||
Musa / Džumhur | 69' | |||
Zenković / Gajič | 71' | |||
Bračun / Mitrović | 71' | |||
Lovro Musa | 75' | |||
Majcenovič / Kosić | 80' | |||
Avbelj / Šipek | 81' | |||
Ivan Makovec | 87' | |||
Dino Zenković | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Primorje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |