Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 09.11.2023, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 02.03.2023, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.08.2022, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 01.10.2021, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 30.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 26.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:4 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 29.09.2017, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |