Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Primorje | 3 : 2 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rogaška | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
Krško | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rogaška | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Krško | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rogaška | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
Krško | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
22/23 | 30.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 19.05.2023, ob 16.30 | Krško | - | Rogaška | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Rogaška | - | Krško | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 16.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Rogaška | - | Krško | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | Rogaška | 3:4 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Rogaška | - | Krško | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 03.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Krško | - | Rogaška | 6:0 | (3:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 5 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |