Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Kristian Boglić | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Borna Proleta | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
12 | Leonardo Peixoto Principe | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | K |
17 | Tomislav Valentić | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
5 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Amel Džuzdanović | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
21 | Nik Jermol |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
7 | Tilen Kovačič | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Zavnik | 1 : 0 | 12' | |
Matic Marcius | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Dino Kapitanović | 1 : 2 | 70' | |
Mark Gulič | 2 : 2 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tarik Čandić | 35' | |||
Kristijan Blaževski | 43' | |||
Gulič / Nunić | 58' | |||
Horvat / Đapo | 62' | |||
Demirović / Čandić | 73' | |||
Bončina / Sagitov | 73' | |||
Potokar / Marcius | 83' | |||
Prodanović / Blaževski | 83' | |||
Jermol / Zavnik | 87' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 5 | Krško |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |