Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
11 | Nejc Plaznik | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
21 | Ion Ibrian | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
28 | Marin Vujčić | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
12 | Nejc Krivec | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
18 | Ivijan Svržnjak | |
22 | Jaka Krevh |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
17 | Marsel Stare | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
19 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
77 | Blaž Urh |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Barnabás László Fehér | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Nejc Plaznik (11m) | 1 : 1 | 54' | |
Ivijan Svržnjak | 2 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ágoston Álmos Kiss | 44' | |||
Svržnjak / Lima Mpanzu | 46' | |||
Cener / Offei Gyimaha | 46' | |||
Marsel Stare | 51' | |||
László Papp | 54' | |||
Drk / Florjanc | 60' | |||
Brkić / Szabó | 60' | |||
Olivér Dinnyés | 65' | |||
Sulejmanović / Dinnyés | 68' | |||
Krebs / Grešovnik | 72' | |||
Čavara / Stare | 78' | |||
Urh / Zoltán Gergő | 78' | |||
Ion Ibrian | 85' | |||
Krevh / Pesjak | 90' | |||
Vukolić / Ibrian | 93' | |||
Tilen Marčič | 93' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 5 | Krško |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |