Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | K |
11 | Dominik Drk | |
17 | Marsel Stare | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
3 | Niko Zamuda | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
7 | Dragan Brkić | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
19 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Luka Brkić | K |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
17 | Oliver Kregar | |
19 | Luka Vuković | |
22 | Dohyun Kim | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Martin Magister | |
77 | Stefan Petrović |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Barnabás László Fehér | 1 : 0 | 29' | |
Marsel Stare | 2 : 0 | 33' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dávid Zoltán Gergő | 5' | |||
Jakupovič / Skok Jekovec | 46' | |||
Belmin Bobarić | 52' | |||
Barnabás László Fehér | 54' | |||
Mark Čeh | 56' | |||
Janko Ivetić | 58' | |||
Sulejmanović / Stare | 60' | |||
Čavara / Fehér | 60' | |||
Petrović / Vuković | 62' | |||
Čadež / Bobarić | 70' | |||
Novinič / Drk | 73' | |||
Plej / Haljeta | 87' | |||
Urh / Szabó | 87' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |