Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 55 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
9 | Faris Zubanović | |
11 | Nejc Plaznik | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
17 | Marin Vujčić | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
21 | Ion Ibrian | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Chris Cener | |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
18 | Milan Edhil Place | |
24 | Anže Turičnik |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
4 | Marko Klemenčič | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
22 | Marko Huč | |
24 | Tilen Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
7 | Mark Golob | |
8 | Marko Brkić | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
16 | Nace Beguš | |
17 | Žiga Slaviček | |
21 | Din Gutić | |
25 | Boris Bošnjović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Poplatnik | 0 : 1 | 45' | |
Lan Piskule | 0 : 2 | 62' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 0 : 3 | 73' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 0 : 4 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davide Jozić | 44' | |||
Brkić / Tomiček | 60' | |||
Turičnik / Plaznik | 60' | |||
Offei Gyimaha / Jozić | 70' | |||
Golob / Poplatnik | 80' | |||
Slaviček / Huč | 80' | |||
Urtelj / Djermanović | 88' | |||
Bošnjović / Klemenčič | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |