Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić | |
66 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
24 | Stian Džumhur | |
47 | Enej Kapun |
Primorje | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Arian Rener | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
5 | Haris Dedić | K |
7 | Elian Demirović | |
8 | Marko Nunić | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
11 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Matic Paljk | |
14 | Luka Badžim | |
18 | Tarik Čandić | |
23 | Artur Sagitov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jan Zagomilšek | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
6 | Robin Zanjko | |
15 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
19 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
24 | Tristan Ciglar | |
27 | Jan Štrukelj |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Igor Božič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Haris Dedić | 31' | |||
Elian Demirović | 31' | |||
Fogec / Dobnikar | 41' | |||
Anej Kujović | 44' | |||
Artur Sagitov | 56' | |||
Džumhur / Ferčič | 57' | |||
Panić / Kujović | 57' | |||
Maj Fogec | 66' | |||
Korošec / Šlamberger | 68' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 72' | |||
Zanjko / Sagitov | 77' | |||
Koprivc / Panić | 87' | |||
Štrukelj / Gulič | 87' | |||
Robin Zanjko | 90' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |