Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
8 | Albert Račić | K |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Žiga Dajčman | |
10 | Maks Pogačar | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
18 | Tomas Jakoš | |
24 | Tadej Rems | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
9 | Adis Emruli | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
47 | Alan Kaučič | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
10 | Luka Hren | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
18 | Blaž Baligač | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
88 | Marin Rantaša |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Javornik |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Gajser |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adis Emruli | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Darko Mitrović | 1 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dino Zenković | 27' | |||
Darko Mitrović | 44' | |||
Gašper Petek | 53' | |||
Maksimiljan Zorman | 57' | |||
Krupić / Levec | 69' | |||
Mörec / Grobelnik | 69' | |||
Kralj / Emruli | 69' | |||
Hren / Zorman | 76' | |||
Rantaša / Kosi | 81' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |