Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 32 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
23/24 | 26.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 19.04.2024, ob 19.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 30.09.2023, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 14.04.2023, ob 18.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 02.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 15.04.2022, ob 17.45 | Triglav Kranj | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 02.10.2021, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 05.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 26.09.2020, ob 20.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (0:1) |
07/08 | 23.krog | Velenje, Ob jezeru, 04.05.2008, ob 18.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:1 | (2:0) | |
07/08 | 13.krog | Velenje, Velenje, 04.11.2007, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 6:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 4.krog | Kranj, Kranj, 01.09.2007, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
06/07 | 19.krog | Kranj, Kranj, 07.04.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 11.krog | Velenje, Velenje, 20.10.2006, ob 19.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 2.krog | Kranj, Kranj, 20.08.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 26.krog | Kranj, 30.04.2005, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:4 | (1:1) | |
04/05 | 12.krog | Velenje, 16.10.2004, ob 15.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 1.krog | Kranj, 08.08.2004, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
03/04 | 25.krog | Velenje, 24.04.2004, ob 17.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 5:2 | (1:2) | |
03/04 | 22.krog | Kranj, 10.04.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 11.krog | Velenje, 12.10.2003, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:1 | (2:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 7 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 3 | Primorje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |