Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kacijan Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rogaška | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
Z |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
Rogaška | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Rogaška | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Rogaška | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 19.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Rogaška | - | Rudar Velenje | 5:3 | (2:3) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 06.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Rogaška | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 21.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Rogaška | 2:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina, 07.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Rogaška | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Primorje | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |