Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 2 | Primorje |
P |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 02.03.2024, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 3:1 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 13.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Fužinar Vzajemci | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:2 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 27.krog | Ravne na Koroškem, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 29.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Fužinar Vzajemci | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 28.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 07.05.2022, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem, 24.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Fužinar Vzajemci | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 28.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Rogaška | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |