Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 27 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.03.2022, ob 14.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Roltek Dob | 1:6 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 22.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:5 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 09.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 31.03.2018, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 09.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 22.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 26.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 01.10.2016, ob 15.30 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:2 | (2:1) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 23.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 16.krog | Ptuj, Mestni štadion Ptuj, 21.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 7.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 19.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Rene Šolaja | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
13. | Jošt Pišek | 9 |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Erik Csaba Burai | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
18. | Andrej Pavlović | 8 |
Luka Marič | 8 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 |