Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Horvat Denis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
20/21 | 22.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 12.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:3 | (0:2) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Brda | 2 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |