Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Krka |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
21/22 | 28.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 07.05.2022, ob 18.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 23.10.2021, ob 19.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 21.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 19.05.2021, ob 19.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 05.09.2020, ob 19.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 14.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 10.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 3 | Šmartno 1928 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 4 | Primorje eMundia |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |