Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 24 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 20.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 23.09.2022, ob 19.00 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 28.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 14.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 2:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 03.10.2020, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 23.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 17.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 3:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 04.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 14.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 5:0 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |