Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20/21 | 16.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 16.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |