Sodniki: | Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Krka |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
21/22 | 23.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 01.04.2022, ob 18.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 17.09.2021, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:6 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Zavrč, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 30.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:3 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 19.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 24.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:5 | (0:3) |
15/16 | 25.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 15.krog | Kranj, ŠC Kranj, 15.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 12.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:3 | (0:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Vitanest Bilje | 6 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |