Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Krka |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brda | 2 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 4 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 20 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
20/21 | 7.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 5:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 19.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 24.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 17.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 24.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 4:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 12.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 11.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 4:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 26.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 15.04.2017, ob 16.30 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 10.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 08.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 1.krog | VIPOLŽE, 07.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Brda | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (2:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 10 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 0 | Brda |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 5 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |