Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Sužnik Jure (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 4 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Primorje | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primorje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 02.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje eMundia | 1:3 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 13.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 01.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 18.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 16.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje | 0:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 02.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 16.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 10 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 0 | Brda |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 5 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |