Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 4 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17 | ||
Krka | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 |
21/22 | 29.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 13.05.2022, ob 19.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 24.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:3 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 03.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Krka | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 30.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 3:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - glavno, 01.04.2017, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:4 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj-glavno igrišče, 11.09.2016, ob 16.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Krka | 1:3 | (1:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |