Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Eric (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Z |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Krka | 1 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
20/21 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 22.08.2020, ob 19.00 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Kozje, Športni park Kozje, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 03.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 11.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d., 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | Brežice Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Brežice, Stadion Brežice, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 4:2 | (1:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Krka | 4 : 0 | Brda |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |