Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 39 |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brda | 2 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 4 | Brda |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Krško |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brda Dobrovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
ND Beltinci | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ND Beltinci | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
ND Beltinci | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
20/21 | 16.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 16.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | ND Beltinci | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 20.04.2019, ob 17.00 | Beltinci | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 30.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Brda | - | ND Beltinci | 1:1 | (1:1) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Brda | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |