16. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  02.11.2019 ob 14.00

Roltek Dob

1 : 0

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mitrovič Milan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Roltek Dob
7 Luka Gajič
8 Albert Račić K
9 Kristijan Šipek
10 Erwin Tiganj
13 Matic Čretnik
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
19 Denis Petrovič
22 Matic Funtek
24 Tadej Rems
25 Igor Kondič


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
11 Nejc Levec
17 Klemen Kunstelj
23 Žan Zupančič
28 Domen Jugovar
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
58 Adriano Mladenovič

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
6 Frane Ikić
7 Timotej Dodlek
16 Sandi Ćoralić
19 Dominik Ivkič
21 Kan Kovač
23 Matevž Turkuš
25 Tadej Trdina K
44 Jure Grubelnik
45 Žan Medved


Rezervni igralci
1 Tilen Marčič V
10 Nik Fasvald
12 Matevž Verhovnik
14 Andraž Paradiž
17 Nejc Plaznik
27 Matic Obretan
32 Urban Knez

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Denis Petrovič 1 : 0 61'

Dogodki
Matevž Turkuš 10'
Tadej Trdina 39'
Matic Funtek 42'
Igor Kondič 53'
Menjava Verhovnik /  Rober 64'
Menjava Jugovar /  Tiganj 73'
Menjava Fasvald /  Ivkič 79'
Matic Čretnik 80'
Domen Jugovar 82'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Funtek 83'
Menjava Plaznik /  Grubelnik 83'
Menjava Kunstelj /  Gajič 86'

16. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Koroška Dravograd 2 : 2 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 1 Gorica
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
Koper 4 : 0 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Krško
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA