15. krog |  Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd |  26.10.2019 ob 14.00

Koroška Dravograd

1 : 1

Krka

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 80
Koroška Dravograd
99 Primož Kanduč V
4 Kristijan Barič
7 Aljoša Gluhovič K
8 Davor Rogina
9 Peter Kogelnik
10 Žiga Rožej
11 Nejc Pečnik
14 Anže Pešl
18 Matej Verstovšek
21 Jan Ferk
77 Leon Ferenčak


Rezervni igralci
3 Edi Petek V
2 Tomaž Smrtnik
17 Amadej Vošnjak
20 Domen Bevk
22 Luka Brzin
88 Staš Dobaj
93 Tilen Stefanović

Krka
22 Toni Šušković V
5 Marko Bedek
7 Jakob Judež
8 Marko Dušak K
10 Luka Pavič
11 David Škrbec
23 Luka Kambič
24 Darko Hrka
44 Luka Vešner Tičić
55 Matej Potokar
77 Žiga Kastrevec


Rezervni igralci
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
18 Gal Schweiger
19 Sandro Kižlin
20 Marko Huč
21 Žak Vranešič
33 Luka Jakopović

Trener
Bojan Kus

Trener
Zoran Zeljković

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Nejc Pečnik 1 : 0 55'
Sandro Kižlin 1 : 1 76'

Dogodki
Leon Ferenčak 42'
Menjava Dobaj /  Rožej 46'
Menjava Huč /  Hrka 60'
Menjava Kižlin /  Kambič 60'
Matej Verstovšek 60'
Menjava Stefanović /  Verstovšek 73'
Menjava Vranešič /  Vešner Tičić 75'
Menjava Bevk /  Kogelnik 81'
Kristijan Barič 89'
Anže Pešl 92'
Luka Pavič 92'

15. krog
Koper 4 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Gorica
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Krško
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Jaka Bizjak 13
Sacha Varga 13
5. Anže Pišek 9
Edi Baša 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Tadej Trdina 9
10. Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA