15. krog |  Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d. |  26.10.2019 ob 14.00

Brežice Terme Čatež

0 : 0

Gorica

Sodniki: Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Vinko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Tim Kruljac V
4 Matija Soldo
6 Marko Perković
9 Luka Duvnjak
10 Luka Filip
14 Robert Drugovič
15 Filip Soldo
23 Matic Predanič
24 Petar Dodig
25 Marko Felja K
55 Tin Martić


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Ašič V
5 Vinko Brumen
11 Niko Adamič
20 Vlaho Veneti
22 David Božič
39 Jaka Hervol
93 Primož Vidmar

Gorica
1 Darko Marjanović V
4 Rok Grudina
8 Jaka Kolenc
9 Mark Gulič
10 Bede Amarachi Osuji K
17 Lamin Colley
19 Matija Kavčič
22 Adis Hodžić
23 Tine Kavčič
35 Matic Paljk
43 Žiga Lipušček


Rezervni igralci
12 Uroš Likar V
21 Nik Jermol
26 Goran Trivunović
30 Leon Marinič

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Mihael Antič

Zadetki

Dogodki
Marko Perković 11'
Petar Dodig 11'
Menjava Božič /  Duvnjak 28'
Adis Hodžić 42'
David Božič 45'
Marko Felja 55'
Menjava Adamič /  Filip 62'
Filip Soldo 65'
Petar Dodig 70'
Menjava Trivunović /  Hodžić 78'
Menjava Brumen /  Soldo 80'
Menjava Marinič /  Gulič 85'

15. krog
Koper 4 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Gorica
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Krško
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA