Sodniki: | Glažar Roman (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 2 : 3 | Krka |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Z |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Krško |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 7 | Koper |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krško | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krško | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krško | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
20/21 | 18.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 05.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 3:4 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Krško | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 0:1 | (0:1) |
03/04 | 29.krog | Krško, 12.05.2004, ob 19.00 | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 4:2 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 22.krog | Vipolže, 10.04.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Krško | 4:2 | (2:1) | |
03/04 | 11.krog | Krško, 12.10.2003, ob 15.00 | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 21.krog | Na igrišču v Vipolžah, 19.04.2003, ob 16.30 | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 6.krog | Krško, 15.09.2002, ob 19.30 | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 7 | Nafta 1903 |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Krško | 0 : 1 | Brda |
Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |