Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Turk Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Koroška Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
P |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
N |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
19/20 | 18.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 16.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Koroška Dravograd | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 10.08.2019, ob 16.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 4 | Krško |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 2 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Brda | 2 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper | 20 | 44 | |
2 | Gorica | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Nafta 1903 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 20 | 37 | |
6 | Krško | 20 | 31 | |
7 | Krka | 20 | 31 | |
8 | Vitanest Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 24 | |
11 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 20 | 21 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 20 | 20 | |
13 | Brda | 20 | 19 | |
14 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 20 | 16 | |
15 | Rogaška | 20 | 14 | |
16 | Koroška Dravograd | 20 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Medved | 14 |
Lovre Čirjak | 14 | |
3. | Sacha Varga | 13 |
Jaka Bizjak | 13 | |
5. | Edi Baša | 10 |
6. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Anže Pišek | 9 | |
Nermin Haljeta | 9 | |
Peter Kogelnik | 9 | |
Matej Potokar | 9 | |
11. | Bede Amarachi Osuji | 8 |
Lamin Colley | 8 | |
Žan Nikolić | 8 | |
Luka Volarič | 8 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 8 | |
Luka Stepančič | 8 | |
17. | Etien Velikonja | 7 |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 7 | |
19. | Mateo Verunica | 6 |
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero | 6 |