28. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  15.05.2019 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

5 : 2

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Radovanović Mijat
Št. gledalcev: 250
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar
19 Kevin Humar
21 Miha Devetak
22 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
24 Luka Žižmond K
40 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Matic Ferjančič
8 Luka Bragato
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
17 Luka Tragin
55 David Puhalić

Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Ivor Horvat
4 Gal Primc
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
14 Matic Ahačič
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar
39 Žan Poglajen
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci
44 Lenart Brolih


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
6 Igor Barukčič
7 Igor Kondič
8 Sandi Nuhanović
17 David Stariha Laban
20 Grega Marinšek
55 Luka Gajič

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 0 3'
Anel Hajrić (11m) 1 : 1 10'
Anel Hajrić 1 : 2 17'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 2 : 2 64'
Luka Žižmond 3 : 2 71'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 4 : 2 78'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi (11m) 5 : 2 87'

Dogodki
Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci 57'
Luka Batič 60'
Miha Devetak 67'
Menjava Barukčič /  Trdin 68'
Nejc Doplihar 70'
Lenart Brolih 70'
Matija Pušnar 74'
Menjava Kondič /  Demirci 79'
Menjava Gajič /  Primc 83'
Gal Primc 83'
Igor Barukčič 84'
Menjava Ferjančič /  Batič 89'
Menjava Koron /  Nagode 90'
Menjava Bragato /  Oyewusi 92'

28. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Roltek Dob 2 : 4 Krka
Rogaška 3 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 0 Brda
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Beltinci
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Matej Potokar 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
20. Gaber Petric 8

DELI NA