24. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  20.04.2019 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

2 : 1

Roltek Dob

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 250
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar
11 Matej Žižmond
17 Luka Tragin
22 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
8 Luka Bragato
14 Tine Koron
21 Miha Devetak
55 David Puhalić

Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
5 Luka Guček
8 Albert Račić
14 Armin Pašić
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
20 Domen Božič
25 Andraž Žinič
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
58 Matic Mlakar


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
9 Gaber Petric
23 Dino Zenković
24 Matic Funtek
26 Mark Kos
27 Gašper Hrovat

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 1 : 0 25'
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 2 : 0 51'
Dino Zenković 2 : 1 63'

Dogodki
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 4'
Nejc Doplihar 31'
Armin Pašić 42'
Menjava Zenković /  Pašić 57'
Menjava Hrovat /  Gorenc Stankovič 57'
Menjava Koron /  Žižmond 71'
Menjava Avbelj /  Božič 76'
Andraž Žinič 88'

24. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Beltinci 0 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Rogaška
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Matej Potokar 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
20. Gaber Petric 8

DELI NA