17. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  24.11.2018 ob 14.00

Ilirija 1911

0 : 3

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Kordež Grega (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 60
Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
4 Oskar Cvjetičanin
5 Matej Urbanija
7 Martin Cesar
8 Nermin Haljeta
9 Erwin Tiganj
10 Enes Rujović
13 Domen Potočnik
14 Mario Guberac
17 Jaka Corn
21 Blaž Poljanec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
3 Urh Lapuh
6 Aldin Čufurovič
16 Luka Vešner Tičić
18 Ibrahim Boubacar Marou
19 Filip Škerl
22 Sebastian Lesjak

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
7 Leon Sever
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović K
21 Marko Krivičić
23 Stefan Stevanović
27 Rok Duspara
33 Erik Salkić
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
44 Jurij Požrl


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
5 Dražen Vidaković
6 Klemen Kariž
10 Nace Kosmač
11 Marsel Stare
15 Matic Slavec
16 Marko Bačanin

Trener

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Stefan Stevanović 0 : 1 8'
Papa Ibou Kebe 0 : 2 78'
Leon Sever 0 : 3 80'

Dogodki
Menjava Vešner Tičić /  Corn 54'
Menjava Boubacar Marou /  Haljeta 54'
Enes Rujović 56'
Papa Ibou Kebe 56'
Menjava Kosmač /  Duspara 63'
Menjava Čufurovič /  Guberac 66'
Menjava Stare /  Stevanović 84'
Menjava Bačanin /  Kebe 87'

17. krog
Krka 2 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Roltek Dob 4 : 3 Brda
Rogaška 0 : 2 Beltinci
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Brežice Terme Čatež 5 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Matej Potokar 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
20. Gaber Petric 8

DELI NA