Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
AŠK Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
AŠK Bravo | 3 : 1 | Beltinci |
Z |
Brda | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
AŠK Bravo | 5 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Beltinci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Bravo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
18/19 | 29.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 18.05.2019, ob 16.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 03.11.2018, ob 12.00 | AŠK Bravo | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 13.04.2018, ob 16.30 | AŠK Bravo | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 24.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 2 | Beltinci |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Rogaška | 0 : 5 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Krka |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |