Sodniki: | Goričan Vojko (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 0 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
N |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Fužinar Vzajemci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 5 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brda Dobrovo | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
20/21 | 17.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 30.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 12.08.2020, ob 17.30 | Fužinar Vzajemci | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 6:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 13.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Fužinar Vzajemci | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 15.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Fužinar Vzajemci | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 28.10.2018, ob 14.00 | Brda | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Beltinci | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 0 | Rogaška |
Kalcer Radomlje | 6 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |