13. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT |  31.10.2018 ob 11.30

Ilirija 1911

0 : 0

Rogaška

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 120
Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
2 Nejc Strajnar
5 Tadej Rems
6 Aldin Čufurovič
8 Nermin Haljeta
9 Erwin Tiganj
10 Enes Rujović
11 Kristjan Sredojević
13 Domen Potočnik
17 Jaka Corn
21 Blaž Poljanec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
4 Oskar Cvjetičanin
14 Mario Guberac
16 Martin Cesar
19 Filip Škerl
20 Jovan Koprivica
22 Sebastian Lesjak

Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
8 Emil Hustić
9 David Firšt
11 Alen Neskič
13 Marko Žerak
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Tim Golob


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
6 Tilen Ahec
7 Tadej Stiplošek
15 Rok Zdovc
18 Urban Jančič
21 Matija Biruš
22 Rok Romih

Trener

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki

Dogodki
Tim Golob 24'
Aldin Čufurovič 47'
Menjava Cvjetičanin /  Rems 49'
Menjava Romih /  Golob 69'
Menjava Lesjak /  Sredojević 74'
Menjava Biruš /  Hustić 76'
Sebastian Lesjak 79'
Menjava Koprivica /  Tiganj 80'
Blaž Poljanec 84'
Jovan Koprivica 85'
Menjava Ahec /  Grošič 90'
Enes Rujović 90'
Siniša Antonić 90'
David Firšt 91'

13. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Beltinci 1 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Brda 0 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Matej Potokar 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
20. Gaber Petric 8

DELI NA