Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
4 | Denis Tubić | |
5 | Nejc Rober | |
9 | Yuto Sasaki | |
10 | Denis Halilović | K |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Žan Medved | |
22 | Dem Pljava | |
37 | Kan Kovač | |
45 | Dejan Kukić | |
72 | Dominik Ivkič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Uroš Poljanec | V |
2 | Jordan Korošec | |
3 | Jaka Bokšan | |
8 | Herolind Cikaqi | |
23 | Nik Fasvald | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
62 | Andraž Paradiž |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
19 | Igor Prahić | |
20 | Roland Paku | |
21 | Žiga Živko | |
24 | Vedran Vinko | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
8 | Bence Grabant | |
11 | Alen Ploj | |
23 | Arpad Vaš | |
27 | Patrik Vöröš | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Kukić | 7' | |||
Dominik Ivkič | 20' | |||
Mitja Novinič | 39' | |||
Paradiž / Kovač | 54' | |||
Cvrtila / Zeljko | 63' | |||
Igor Prahić | 67' | |||
Knez / Rober | 68' | |||
Fasvald / Pljava | 76' | |||
Ploj / Vinko | 87' | |||
Urban Knez | 93' | |||
Grabant / Roginić | 94' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 2 | Brda |
Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |