Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Vukan Robert (1. pomoč), Herženjak Eric (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
N |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 5 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
P |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 0 : 4 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Z |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 20.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 4:4 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 10.03.2019, ob 15.00 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 17.08.2018, ob 17.00 | Fužinar | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 30.krog | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem, 26.05.2018, ob 16.00 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:6 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 12.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | - | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 1 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice Terme Čatež | 1 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 1 : 7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |