2. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  12.08.2018 ob 17.30  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

2 : 0

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Govedarevič Stevo
Št. gledalcev: 300
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
1 Nick Bičić V
4 Marko Vukelić
6 Klemen Kariž K
7 Leon Sever
16 Marko Bačanin
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović
23 Stefan Stevanović
33 Erik Salkić
38 Papa Ibou Kebe


Rezervni igralci
12 Arian Rener V
5 Dražen Vidaković
9 Davor Škerjanc
21 Marko Krivičić
25 Dino Stančič
27 Rok Duspara
44 Jurij Požrl

Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković V
2 Nejc Strajnar
4 Urh Lapuh
5 Stefan Andjelić
8 Marko Đoković K
10 Dejan Zadnikar
11 Martin Cesar
14 Mario Guberac
17 Jaka Corn
19 Jaka Kuraj
21 Blaž Poljanec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
6 Filip Škerl
7 Enes Rujović
9 Erwin Tiganj
13 Domen Potočnik
15 Kristjan Sredojević
20 Jovan Koprivica

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Trener
Željko Mitraković

Sodnik
David Šmajc

Zadetki
Papa Ibou Kebe 1 : 0 57'
Papa Ibou Kebe 2 : 0 75'

Dogodki
Marko Vukelić 20'
Menjava Tiganj /  Đoković 46'
Menjava Stančič /  Bačanin 46'
Mario Guberac 59'
Menjava Požrl /  Aliaj 71'
Menjava Sredojević /  Zadnikar 73'
Menjava Rujović /  Corn 73'
Papa Ibou Kebe 75'
Menjava Krivičić /  Kariž 87'

2. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Krka
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Ankaran Hrvatini 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brda 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Beltinci 1 : 2 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA