Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Idrija | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alex Božič | V |
4 | Dejan Marinac | K |
5 | Bor Jereb | |
6 | Rok Jereb | |
8 | Jaka Suban | |
10 | Aleksi Mikael Medic | |
11 | Gašper Grošelj | |
16 | Ivan Medic | |
18 | Zijad Selimović | |
19 | Francisco Javier Medic | |
24 | Muhamed Burnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Tim Zalar | V |
2 | Nik Bratuž | |
3 | Jaka Praprotnik | |
14 | Ferik Kendić | |
15 | Patrik Hvala | |
20 | Mitja Rejc | |
99 | Matej Česnik |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
8 | Luka Marković | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
17 | Nejc Medved | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
30 | Tai Kmetec | |
37 | Luka Koblar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Alen Jovanović | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
29 | Anej Dukarić | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Hasan Mizić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Kmetec | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Nejc Medved | 0 : 2 | 34' | |
Andraž Borovnik | 0 : 3 | 71' | |
Rok Jereb | 1 : 3 | 73' | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 1 : 4 | 81' | |
Žan Baskera | 1 : 5 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ciganović / Jagić | 46' | |||
Sandro Zukić | 52' | |||
Česnik / Burnić | 53' | |||
Bratuž / Medic | 67' | |||
Praprotnik / Medic | 74' | |||
Munić / Koblar | 75' | |||
Baskera / Borovnik | 75' | |||
Skiba / Marković | 75' | |||
Dukarić / Kmetec | 86' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Hotiza | 0 : 7 | Domžale |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 4 : 1 | Cven |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 5 | Triglav Kranj |
Radenska Slatina | 0 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Idrija | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Rogaška | 7 : 0 | Odranci |
Primorje eMundia | 8 : 0 | Zagorje |
Bravo | 9 : 0 | Britof |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 10 : 9 | Roltek Dob |
Zavrč | 2 : 0 | Serdica Kleparstvo Šinko |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Krka |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koper | 6 : 0 | Cirkulane |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 5 |
2. | Marko Tolić | 4 |
3. | Arnel Jakupović | 3 |
Dario Kolobarić | 3 | |
Gašper Vodeb | 3 | |
Žan Vipotnik | 3 | |
Lovro Bizjak | 3 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 3 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 3 | |
10. | Amel Džuzdanović | 2 |
Jaša Martinčič | 2 | |
Timi Max Elšnik | 2 | |
Nik Marinšek | 2 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 2 | |
Žiga Zdovc | 2 | |
Andrej Kotnik | 2 | |
Marko Nunić | 2 | |
Anton Rogina | 2 | |
Nik Omladič | 2 | |
Mitja Novinič | 2 |