Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Kmetec Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Škrofič Mario |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
NK PREMIUM Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
10 | Adriano Bloudek | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
2 | Luka Filipović | |
4 | David Panić | |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
16 | Žan Levačič |
NK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Kegl | V |
5 | Žiga Grešovnik | |
7 | Urban Kumer | |
8 | Robert Moser | K |
9 | Andraž Bijol | |
10 | Adnan Salihović | |
11 | Aleš Korbar | |
15 | Nal Aplinc | |
44 | Amadej Založnik | |
66 | David Javornik | |
77 | Maj Naglič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Miha Pečnik | |
6 | Črt Pasterk |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nick Hanik Horvat | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Tim Kmetec | 2 : 0 | 78' | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 3 : 0 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Žižek | 19' | |||
Robert Moser | 20' | |||
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | 44' | |||
Tim Kmetec | 62' | |||
Pečnik / Kumer | 64' | |||
Filipović / Kmetec | 79' | |||
Pasterk / Javornik | 79' | |||
Levačič / Horvat | 85' | |||
Žnidarič / Sagadin | 87' | |||
Petek / Fernandez Dos Santos | 87' |
0. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK PREMIUM Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | NK Radlje |
NK Jurovski dol | 4 : 2 | NK Miklavž |
Marles hiše | 6 : 0 | NK DUPLEK |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1 : 1 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 1 | ŠD Starše |
NK Pohorje | 0 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 10 : 0 | NŠ Roho VBO |
NK Peca | 4 : 5 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | NK Rače |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 | 9 | |
2 | NK PREMIUM Dobrovce | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Korotan Prevalje | 3 | 6 | |
4 | NK Jurovski dol | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Marles hiše | 3 | 6 | |
6 | NK MARIBOR | 1 | 3 | |
7 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 2 | 3 | |
8 | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 3 | |
9 | NK MB Tabor | 2 | 3 | |
10 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1 | 1 | |
11 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 2 | 1 | |
12 | NK Peca | 1 | 0 | |
13 | ŠD Starše | 1 | 0 | |
14 | NK Pohorje | 1 | 0 | |
15 | NK Miklavž | 1 | 0 | |
16 | NK Radlje | 1 | 0 | |
17 | NK Akumulator | 1 | 0 | |
18 | NK Rače | 1 | 0 | |
19 | NK DUPLEK | 1 | 0 | |
20 | NŠ Roho VBO | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Adriano Bloudek | 5 |
2. | Kan Kovač | 4 |
Marin Laušić | 4 | |
4. | Ion Ibrian | 3 |
Jan Pahernik | 3 | |
Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | 3 | |
Dejan Belna | 3 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 3 | |
9. | Armin Kahvedžić | 2 |
Nejc Mori | 2 | |
Matic Pipuš | 2 | |
Aljaž Fanedl | 2 | |
Tim Kmetec | 2 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 2 | |
Aljaž Babšek | 2 | |
Blaž Dobaj | 2 | |
Leon Črnčič | 2 | |
Miha Kušnik | 2 | |
Dejan Maksimović | 2 | |
Luka Posinković | 2 |