Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Nova KBM |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
A2S Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
A2S Celje | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Koper |
P |
Mura | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Z |
A2S Celje | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 | ||
Celje | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Celje | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
Celje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 25.02.2024, ob 14.00 | A2S Celje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2:2 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 26.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT, 06.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 06.08.2022, ob 15.30 | A2S Celje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 10.04.2022, ob 13.30 | A2S Celje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 18.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 29.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Krka | 4 : 4 | Domžale |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 7 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Nova KBM | 5 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |