Sodniki: | Gregorinčič Lukas (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nigel Vrečar Vreznik | V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
4 | Gašper Cugmas | |
6 | Tjan Kolednik | |
7 | Gregor Dover | |
8 | Anej Jelovica | |
10 | Leo Čeh | |
11 | Patrik Sakelšek | |
13 | Vito Smodič | |
16 | Sašo Lovrec | K |
24 | Sandro Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Jan Lukić | |
9 | Nik Brlek | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
17 | Vito Zagoršek Horvat | |
19 | Žiga Kosar | |
20 | Jan Senekovič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Jaroš Rovan | |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Enej Hace | |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
8 | Miha Trdan | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Luka Škof | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Luka Dukić | |
15 | Jakob Raspet | |
16 | Tim Pavlič | |
17 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
18 | Dejan Jelić | |
19 | Ali Abdulkhaziret | |
22 | Jaka Cerk |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Lukas Gregorinčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Jakob Raspet | 0 : 2 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandro Čeh | 28' | |||
Miha Trdan | 37' | |||
Jelić / Rožič Šuligoj | 41' | |||
Lukić / Čeh | 41' | |||
Senekovič / Čuš | 41' | |||
Zagoršek Horvat / Sakelšek | 41' | |||
Kosar / Smodič | 61' | |||
Gregor Dover | 61' | |||
Raspet / Škof | 62' | |||
Dukić / Trdan | 70' | |||
Rugelj / Katič | 71' | |||
Brlek / Kolednik | 71' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |