Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 65 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Domžale | 0 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
P |
Bravo Nova KBM | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Mura | 5 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 1 | Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 42 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 38 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 25 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 18.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 5:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 08.11.2023, ob 14.30 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 22.04.2023, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 4:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 26.02.2022, ob 12.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 18.08.2021, ob 15.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 06.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 10.11.2018, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 12.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 0:4 | (0:3) |
17/18 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 27.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 04.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Kamnik, Športni park-Mekinje, 20.05.2017, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 29.10.2016, ob 13.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Domžale | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama Ljubljana umetna trava, 30.04.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 09.12.2015, ob 11.30 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 19.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale-umetna trava, 14.03.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama umetna trava, 20.08.2014, ob 15.30 | - | Domžale | 3:2 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Jama - umetna trava, 15.03.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Domžale | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 23.08.2013, ob 18.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 19.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale - umetna trava, 17.04.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 4.krog | Ljubljana Bežigrad, Jama - umetna trava, 05.09.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama-Ljubljana, 20.05.2012, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 7:0 | (4:0) | |
11/12 | 11.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 22.10.2011, ob 14.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:2 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Lj. Bežigrad - umetna trava, 27.03.2011, ob 13.00 | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 6.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 11.09.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 20.krog | Radomlje, Umetna trava, 20.03.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
09/10 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, "Jama" Centralnega stadiona, 29.08.2009, ob 15.00 | - | Domžale | 2:0 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Nova KBM | 4 : 1 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |