Sodniki: | Pirjevec Andrej (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
15 | Mark Gliha |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | |
3 | Stefan Ilić | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
14 | Niko Kristian Sigur | |
16 | Moreno Vušković | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
11 | Marko Žulić | |
13 | Jošt Fatur | |
17 | Klemen Švelc | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Pirjevec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ismir Nadarević | 0 : 1 | 60' | |
Moreno Vušković | 0 : 2 | 70' | |
Rok Štorman | 0 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Žunec | 47' | |||
Moreno Vušković | 47' | |||
Niko Kristian Sigur | 47' | |||
Enrico Sebastian Schubert | 47' | |||
Nadarević / Žunec | 48' | |||
Ismir Nadarević | 60' | |||
Luka Kolegar | 69' | |||
Žulić / Kostanjšek | 73' | |||
Gliha / Stanič | 73' | |||
Kovačič / Vušković | 79' | |||
Bjelkić / Sigur | 80' | |||
Kristijan Kastigar | 84' | |||
Anže Kolar | 86' | |||
Fatur / Kolar | 87' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koper | 3 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Maribor | 5 : 1 | Mura |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |