Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Vajda Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
P |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krka | 0 : 3 | Radomlje |
N |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Z |
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 14.03.2024, ob 14.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 01.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 4:7 | (2:4) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2023, ob 13.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 3:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 03.09.2022, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 5:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 08.05.2022, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:3 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 30.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Radomlje | - | Domžale | 3:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 24.03.2021, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 14.09.2019, ob 18.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 3:4 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 18.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 15.04.2018, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - pomožno igr., 30.09.2017, ob 15.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:1) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |