Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Dovnik Iztok (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
3 | Jan Satler | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Nino Milić | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
13 | Tin Kozar | |
17 | Maj Škoflek |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
4 | Rene Hrvatin | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
18 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
20 | Filip Cukjati | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Urs Poropat | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
19 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rene Hrvatin | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 1 | 18' | |
Jakob Cukjati | 1 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Satler | 28' | |||
Tjaž Bembič | 37' | |||
Dejan Kantužer | 44' | |||
Kodarin / Bembič | 46' | |||
Kerezovič / Poredoš Štumpf | 46' | |||
Štravs / Milić | 62' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Babič | 65' | |||
Poropat / Popovič | 67' | |||
Tom Kerezovič | 74' | |||
Kozar / Koprivc | 75' | |||
Ljubijankič / Dodig | 78' | |||
Ramadani / Medica | 81' | |||
Nejc Ajhmajer | 86' | |||
Erdogan Ramadani | 91' | |||
Luka Štravs | 93' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |