Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | K |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
84 | Luka Benotič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
55 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
14 | Rok Cesar | |
21 | Andy Fras | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Kristjan Eržen | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Medved (11m) | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Tihomir Maksimović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 47' | |
Kristjan Eržen | 1 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Ristić | 15' | |||
Luka Privošnik | 23' | |||
Klemen Rahle | 40' | |||
Tim Gašperin | 44' | |||
Tihomir Maksimović | 45' | |||
Kuvek / Kondić | 46' | |||
Rok Schaubach | 47' | |||
Eržen / Skok Jekovec | 77' | |||
Demiri / Jovanović | 77' | |||
Marko Kuvek | 82' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Ikač | 86' | |||
Kozjak / Rahle | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radomlje | 5 : 1 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 5 | Domžale |
Mura | 4 : 4 | A2S Celje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |