Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Dobnikar Tilen (1. pomoč), Janković Vanja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
10 | Ivan Golemac | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
20 | Filip Cukjati | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Urs Poropat | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
18 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
19 | Aljaž Pranjić | |
21 | Rene Kodarin |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jošt Remic | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Mark Strajnar | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Filip Andjelić | |
8 | Edvin Krupić | |
9 | Rusmir Budzak | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Alen Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
13 | Staš Popijal |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Cukjati | 6' | |||
Jošt Remic | 7' | |||
Filip Cukjati | 16' | |||
Taj Popovič | 35' | |||
Kodarin / Golemac | 40' | |||
Ramadani / Popovič | 44' | |||
Filip Andjelić | 46' | |||
Nik Makovec | 52' | |||
Jon Ficko | 58' | |||
Dejan Đuričin | 75' | |||
Popijal / Bukovec | 79' | |||
David Stanojević | 83' | |||
Poropat / Babič | 87' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 3 : 0 | Mura |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |